2021年度関東学生テニストーナメント大会

男子ダブルス

 

佐々木健吾・成耀韓

1R bye

2R 7-6(6)/6-2 池田悠人・清水一輝(中央大学)

3R 6-2/6-1 坂野唯・河野翔(日本大学)

QF 6-3/2-0ret 白藤成・今鷹洸太(本塾)

SF 6(4)-7/6-3/10-1 中山樹・末尾拓翔(駒澤大学)

F 7-5/6-3 守屋達貴・加藤木塁(法政大学)

 

白藤成・今鷹洸太

1R bye

2R 6-3/6-4 佐藤太耀・平井健太郎(法政大学)

3R 7-6(4)/4-6/10-4 弘光慎太郎・石榑元晴(筑波大学)

 

伊藤竹秋・赤西大樹

1R 6-3/6-4 小川智裕・片山楓(日本大学)

2R 6-3/6(5)-7/10-7 北岡志之・森大地(明治大学)

3R 4-6/6(4)-7 佐野有佑・高清水研人(法政大学)

本戦決め1R 3-5/0-4 弘光慎太郎・石榑元晴(筑波大学)

本戦決め2R 4(4)-5/1-4 岡悠多・石井智也(亜細亜大学)

本戦決めF 2-4/2-4 清水盾伎・井上隆也(中央大学)

 

小路博隆・菅谷拓郎

1R 4-6/3-6 藤永啓人・副田温斗(明治大学)

予選決め1R 5-4(3)/4-2 小山翔・長谷川諒(上武大学)

 

高木翼・脇坂留衣

1R 6(4)-7/3-6 田形諒平・中村元(筑波大学)

予選決め1R 5-3/4(5)-5/8-10 野田成佑・坂井修造(明治大学)

予選決め2R 4-1/4-1 本村豪基・伊達佳佑(日本大学)

予選決め3R 5-4(7)/5-4(2) 間宮皓輝・上村海翔(専修大学)

予選決めF 4-2/4-2 原田江星・仲間舜(日本大学)

 

男子シングルス

 

白藤成

1R bye

2R 6-2/6-0 田中瑛太(早稲田大学)

3R 6-1/6-4 池田悠人(中央大学)

4R 6-3/6-4 小久保蓮(早稲田大学)

QF 6-3/6-3 佐藤太耀(法政大学)

SF 3-6/3-6 丹下将太(早稲田大学)

 

佐々木健吾

1R bye

2R 6-2/6(0)-7/10-5 田中諒弥(法政大学)

3R 4-6/7-6(3)/11-13 片山楓(日本大学)

 

下村亮太朗

1R 6-1/4-6/10-8 永井健太(青山学院大学)

2R 7-6(6)/6-2 中山樹(駒沢大学)

3R 3-6/6(2)-7 小久保蓮(早稲田大学)

 

高木翼

1R 6-1/6-0 石関皓(東京国際大学)

2R 6-0/6-2 星木昇(中央大学)

3R 5-7/4-6 矢島淳揮(法政大学)

本戦決め1R 2-4/4-2/10-6 清水盾伎(中央大学)

 

伊藤竹秋

1R bye

2R 6-1/6-4 小林良徳(立教大学)

3R 1-6/1-6 稲田康太郎(立教大学)

本戦決め1R DEF

本戦決め2R 3-5/3-5 田巻雄介(早稲田大学)

本戦決め3R 4-1/4-0 藤川侑志郎(筑波大学)

 

成耀韓

1R bye

2R 0-6/7-5/6-10 弘光慎太郎(筑波大学)

 

小路博隆

1R 6-0/6-1 赤西大樹(本塾)

2R 1-6/2-6 石榑元晴(筑波大学)

 

菅谷拓郎

1R 6-4/6-2 坂野唯(日本大学)

2R 2-6/2-6 片山楓(日本大学)

 

脇坂留衣

1R 7-5/6(2)-7/10-6 日置和暉(本塾)

2R 1-6/6-2/5-10 小久保蓮(早稲田大学)

 

本郷荘一朗

1R 1-6/0-6 森田凌矢(法政大学)

予選決め1R 4-2/5-3 岩本尚起(青山学院大学)

 

林航平

1R 6-2/4-6/7-10 池田朋弥(早稲田大学)

予選決め1R 4-0/4-2 保坂駿太(立教大学)

 

日置和暉

予選決め1R 2-4/1-4 河野翔(日本大学)

予選決め2R 4-1/4-2 村田雄飛(法政大学)

予選決め3R 5-3/0-4/5-10 藤原大生(専修大学)

 

赤西大樹

予選決め1R 0-4/0-4 小高拓海(駒澤大学)

予選決め2R 4-0/4-2 加藤潤(日本大学)

予選決め3R 0-4/1-4 青木源(上武大学)

女子ダブルス

 

平田歩・永田杏里

1R bye

2R 6-2/6-1 齋藤優寧・渡邉早和子(早稲田大学)

3R 6-0/4-6/11-9 中山麗未・吉川ひかる(亜細亜大学)

QF 6(5)-7/6-3/10-4 今田穂・堤華蓮(本塾)

SF 6-4/6-2 鈴木沙也伽・芝田詩歩(山梨学院大学)

F 5-7/0-6 伊藤さつき・中島美夢(亜細亜大学)

 

大川美佐・馬渕麻実

1R 6-1/6-2 川向萌々夏・松井望海(日本大学)

2R 6-4/7-5 清水里咲・丸希星(駒澤大学)

3R 6-4/6-3 小林彩夕里・淺野汐香(立教大学)

QF 1-6/6-3/13-11 石川琴実・吉岡希紗(早稲田大学)

SF 1-6/2-6 伊藤さつき・中島美夢(亜細亜大学)

 

今田穂・堤華蓮

1R bye

2R 6-4/7-5 児山心美・冨永栞(亜細亜大学)

3R 4-6/6-2/14-12 南口亜美・吉田華菜子(明治大学)

 

末野聡子・高橋悠

1R 7-5/6-2 黒須万里奈・石島和香(本塾)

2R 3-6/3-6 石川琴実・吉岡希紗(早稲田大学)

 

黒須万里奈・石島和香

予選決め1R 5-4(4)/4-2 有木真絢・園城海遥(亜細亜大学)

予選決め2R 5-4(0)/3-5/10-3 佐藤朱里・川本七菜(専修大学)

予選決めF 0-4/4-1/13-15 猪川結花・上伊倉理子(法政大学)

予選決め3位決定戦 1-4/2-4 渡邉優夢・谷美七海(早稲田大学)

 

女子シングルス

 

永田杏里

1R bye

2R 7-5/6-1 大河原悠(東京国際大学)

3R 6-1/6-1 我那覇真子(筑波大学)

4R 6-3/6-2 照井妃奈(筑波大学)

QF 6-3/6-3 平田歩(本塾)

SF 6-1/6-2 猪川結花(法政大学)

F 6-4/6-3 今田穂(本塾)

 

今田穂

1R bye

2R 6-3/6-3 猪瀬瑞希(駒澤大学)

3R 6-2/6-2 沼野菜海(亜細亜大学)

4R 6-3/7-5 安藤優希(早稲田大学)

QF 6-1/6-1 塚田結(筑波大学)

SF 6-3/6-2 山﨑郁美(亜細亜大学)

 

平田歩

1R bye

2R 6-0/7-6(2) 杉田栞(早稲田大学)

3R 6-0/6-1 千原菜歩(山梨学院大学)

4R 6-3/6-3 吉川ひかる(亜細亜大学)

 

末野聡子

1R bye

2R 6-2/6-4 安井愛乃(亜細亜大学)

3R 7-5/6-1 鈴木沙也伽(山梨学院大学)

4R 1-6/0-6 猪川結花(法政大学)

 

堤華蓮

1R bye

2R 7-6(4)/6-3 齋藤優寧(早稲田大学)

3R 6-1/6-1 中島美夢(亜細亜大学)

4R 2-6/4-6 山﨑郁美(亜細亜大学)

 

黒須万里奈

1R bye

2R 6-1/6-4 足立理帆(早稲田大学)

3R 4-6/4-6 吉田明日香(明治大学)

本戦決め1R 5-3/4-1 鈴木沙也伽(山梨学院大学)

 

大川美佐

1R 6-3/6-3 松田栞(立教大学)

2R 2-6/4-6 稲葉あす果(明治大学)