2022年度全日本学生テニストーナメント大会

◆男子ダブルス

 

藤原智也・下村亮太朗

本戦

2R 6-4/6-4 田中瑛大・渡部将伍(早稲田大学)

3R 6-2/7-6(3) 岩田真優・渡邉敦也(同志社大学)

QF 6-4/6-3 吉田響介・小高拓海(駒澤大学)

SF 2-6/6(7)-7 松田康希・大植駿(関西大学)

 

白藤成・今鷹洸太

本戦

2R 4-6/6-3/4-10 増成拓也・増成智也(関西学院大学)

 

有本響・菅谷優作

本戦

1R 6-1/6-3 伊藤肇・内倉隼哉(愛知学院大学)

2R 6(4)-7/1-6 其田怜・中留諒太(関西学院大学)

 

赤西大樹・林航平

予選

1R 6-2/6-2 前川政太郎・姉川翔(長崎国際大学)

F 6-3/6-4 堀川莞世・岩本晋之介(関西大学)

本戦

1R 4-6/3-6 吉野郁哉・山口柚希(早稲田大学)

 

高木翼・脇坂留衣

予選

1R 7-5/6-3 丹下将太・増田健吾(早稲田大学)

F DEF 井戸垣一志・天野響(関西大学)

 

菅谷拓郎・小路博隆

予選

1R 0-6/3-6 吉野郁哉・山口柚希(早稲田大学)

 

◆男子シングルス

 

藤原智也

本戦

2R 6-2/7-5 新出悠月(近畿大学)

3R 6-2/6-1 井戸垣一志(関西大学) 

4R 6-0/6-0 間仲啓(中央大学)

QF 2-6/6-4/6-3 石井涼太(中央大学)

SF 6-2/1-6/6-3 丹下将太(早稲田大学)

F 0-6/4-6 松田康希(関西大学)

 

白藤成

本戦

2R 6-0/6-2 北翔馬(大阪体育大学)

3R 6-1/6-3 松崎稜太朗(法政大学)

4R 6-1/6-1 高畑里玖(早稲田大学)

QF 2-6/3-6 丹下将太(早稲田大学)

 

林航平

予選

1R 6-1/6-2 平石瑛(近畿大学)

F 6-0/6-0 藤倉快(福島大学)

本戦

1R 7-6(7)/6-4 末尾拓翔(駒澤大学)

2R 6-2/6-1 藤井悠人(近畿大学)

3R 6-3/6-4 河野甲斐(近畿大学)

4R 6-2/2-6/4-6 中村秋河(関西大学)

 

下村亮太朗

予選

1R 6-3/6-3 大西洋平(法政大学)

F 6-0/6-1 三上翔平(北海学園大学)

本戦

1R 6-1/6-1 廣島朋哉(松山大学)

2R 7-5/7-6(3) 田口涼太郎(近畿大学)

3R 4-6/4-6 中村秋河(関西大学)

 

今鷹洸太

本戦

2R 4-6/1-6 井戸垣一志(関西大学)

 

脇坂留衣

本戦

2R 6(3)-7/1-6 森田凌矢(法政大学)

 

菅谷優作

本戦

1R 6-3/3-6/3-6 蔡旻修(近畿大学)

 

高木翼

予選

1R 6-2/6-3 木野陽生(愛知学院大学)

F 7-6(5)/4-6/4-6 田中瑛大(早稲田大学)

 

菅谷拓郎

予選

1R 5-7/5-7 太田翔(明治大学)

 

小路博隆

予選

1R 6-3/2-6/0-6 増成智也(関西学院大学)

 

日置和暉

予選

1R 4-6/6(1)-7 堤野竜司(関西学院大学)

◆女子ダブルス

 

永田杏里・今田穂

本戦

2R 6-2/6-0 鈴木芽衣・加藤穂乃佳(中京大学)

3R 6-3/6-1 中山麗未・中島美夢(亜細亜大学)

QF 4-6/4-6 伊藤さつき・吉川ひかる(亜細亜大学)

 

大川美佐・堤華蓮

予選

1R 6-1/6-3 児山心美・冨永栞(亜細亜大学)

F 7-6(2)/6-4 湯浅里帆・山口みやび(専修大学)

本戦

1R 6-3/6-0 城戸香澄・梅林咲甫(広島大学)

2R 7-5/6-3 森川亜咲・山口花音(関西大学)

3R 1-6/0-6 吉岡希紗・石川琴実(早稲田大学)

 

大橋麗美華・中島玲亜

本戦

1R 6-1/6-1 伊賀上瑛穂・安東琴(福岡大学)

2R 7-5/6(4)-7/9-11 狐塚理子・本田恵琉(山梨学院大学)

 

高橋悠・西飛奈

予選

1R 2-6/6-4/7-10 松下菜々・石川こころ(姫路大学)

 

◆女子シングルス

 

永田杏里

本戦

2R 6-4/6-2 西尾萌々子(筑波大学)

3R 6-2/6-1 齋藤瑠奈(亜細亜大学)

4R 6-3/6-0 宮田萌芳(早稲田大学)

QF 6(3)-7/6-4/7-6(5) 照井妃奈(筑波大学)

SF 4-6/4-6 神鳥舞(早稲田大学)

 

今田穂

本戦

2R 6-0/6-1 小林一愛(姫路大学)

3R 6-2/6-3 中山友里(筑波大学)

4R 6-3/6-0 丸山愛以(明治大学)

QF 7-6(7)/6-1 大橋麗美華(本塾)

SF 2-6/4-6 山﨑郁美(亜細亜大学)

 

大橋麗美華

本戦

2R 6-1/6-2 大沼愛弥(明治大学)

3R 3-6/7-6(0)/6-3 石川こころ(姫路大学)

4R 6-1/6-2 堤華蓮(本塾)

 

堤華蓮

本戦

2R 7-5/6-2 渡邉優夢(早稲田大学)

3R 6-4/6-3 竹本萌乃(明治大学)

 

大川美佐

予選

1R 6-2/6-2 山田梨香子(駒澤大学)

F 4-6/6-4/6-1 大河原彩楽沙(青山学院大学)

本戦

1R 6-0/7-5 山本未来(鹿屋体育大学)

2R 6(6)-7/4-6 塚田結(筑波大学)

 

中島玲亜

予選

1R 6-3/6-0 本田ひまり(愛媛大学)

F 7-5/6-0 丸希星(駒澤大学)

本戦

1R 7-5/3-6/0-6 山口花音(関西大学)

 

高橋悠

予選

1R 6-3/5-7/6(1)-7 安井愛乃(亜細亜大学)