2021年度全日本学生テニス選手権大会

男子ダブルス

 

羽澤慎治・藤原智也

本戦

1R bye

2R 6-4/6-4 河野翔・坂野唯(日本大学)

3R 6-3/6-1 白藤成・今鷹洸太(本塾)

QF 6-4/6-4 中川舜祐・大田空(法政大学)

SF 7-5/7-5 松田康希・大植駿(関西大学)

F 6-4/6-2 河野甲斐・田口涼太郎(近畿大学)

 

佐々木健吾・成耀韓

本戦

1R bye

2R 6-4/6-4 橋本翔弥・狩行紀希(鹿屋体育大学)

3R 6(5)-7/6-3/10-8 在原迅人・保坂駿太(立教大学)

QF 1-6/3-6 田形諒平・中村元(筑波大学)

 

白藤成・今鷹洸太

本戦

1R bye

2R 6-3/6-4 古藤嵩大・権藤卓巳(亜細亜大学)

 

小路博隆・菅谷拓郎

予選

1R 6-2/6-4 加藤諒一・市川剣都(愛知学院大学)

F 1-6/2-6 藤永啓人・副田温人(明治大学)

 

伊藤竹秋・赤西大樹

予選

1R 4-6/6-3/8-10 野田成佑・坂井修造(明治大学)

 

高木翼・脇坂留衣

予選

1R 4-6/1-6 徳航太・宮永竜聖(明治大学)

 

男子シングルス

藤原智也

本戦

1R bye

2R 6-2/6-1 北昇馬(大阪体育大学)

3R 4-6/6-1/10-4 石井涼太(中央大学)

4R 7-5/6-1 田中瑛士(明治大学)

QF 6-2/6-4 渡部将伍(早稲田大学)

SF 4-6/6-0/6-4 松田康希(関西大学)

F 6-3/6-2 丹下将太(早稲田大学)

 

羽澤慎治

本戦

1R bye

2R 6-2/6-0 坂野唯(日本大学)

3R 6-4/6-4 下村亮太朗(本塾)

4R 6-3/3-6/8-10 渡部将伍(早稲田大学)

 

佐々木健吾

本戦

1R bye

2R 7-5/6-3 末尾拓翔(駒澤大学)

3R 7-6(3)/4-6/12-10 高畑里玖(早稲田大学)

4R 1-6/2-6 小久保蓮(早稲田大学)

 

伊藤竹秋

本戦

1R bye

2R 7-6(1)/6-3 池田悠人(中央大学)

3R 2-6/4-6 松田龍樹(近畿大学)

 

下村亮太朗

本戦

1R 6-3/6-2 宮田陸(近畿大学)

2R 6-1/6-2 大田空(法政大学)

 

成耀韓

予選

1R 6-1/6-3 折井晴哉(青山学院大学)

F 4-6/4-6 石井涼太(中央大学)

本戦

1R 6-4/6-2 北岡志之(明治大学)

2R 3-6/4-6 松田龍樹(近畿大学)

 

白藤成

本戦

1R bye

2R 4-6/1-6 山口柚希(早稲田大学)

 

菅谷拓郎

予選

1R 7-6(5)/6-3 青木一晟(法政大学)

F 6-4/6-1 山中瑠樹亜(関西大学)

本戦

1R 6-0/6-1 田中翔馬(仙台大学)

2R 6(2)-7/0-6 渡部将伍(早稲田大学)

 

脇坂留衣

予選

1R 6-4/6-3 藤川悠(明治大学)

F 7-6(4)/6-2 八郷克(駒澤大学)

本戦

1R 6-2/3-6/10-6 藪田司(近畿大学)

2R 4-6/3-6 河野甲斐(近畿大学)

 

高木翼

本戦

1R 4-6/6(3)-7 山口柚希(早稲田大学)

 

小路博隆

予選

1R 6-1/6-1 新山悠永(小樽商科大学)

F 5-7/4-6 新井翼(法政大学)

 

林航平

予選

1R 6-4/6-1 高清水研人(法政大学)

F 3-6/2-6 徳航太(明治大学)

 

本郷荘一朗

予選

1R 1-6/2-6 萩野颯太(青山学院大学)

女子ダブルス

 

平田歩・永田杏里

本戦

1R bye

2R 6-0/2-6/10-6 安藤優希・押川千夏(早稲田大学)

3R 7-6(4)/6(7)-7/10-2 今田穂・堤華蓮(本塾)

QF 4-6/6-2/10-4 喜多美結・斎藤ななみ(関西大学)

SF 6-3/2-6/10-8 阿部宏美・西尾萌々子(筑波大学)

F 2-6/6-0/8-10 石川琴実・吉岡希紗(早稲田大学)

 

末野聡子・高橋悠

予選

1R 6-3/6-3 竹田彩月・澤田那菜(松山大学)

F 6-2/6-4 廣川千夏・古西美桜(関西学院大学)

本戦

1R 6-2/6-2 藤田わか・高岡鈴蘭(関西学院大学)

2R 2-6/6-3/10-5 伊藤さつき・中島美夢(亜細亜大学)

3R 6(3)-7/2-6 東谷和・宮崎明莉(園田学園女子大学)

 

今田穂・堤華蓮

本戦

1R bye

2R 6-3/7-6(0) 稲葉あす果・竹本萌乃(明治大学)

 

大川美佐・馬渕麻実

本戦

1R bye

2R 2-6/4-6 照井妃奈・川出莉子(筑波大学)

 

黒須万里奈・石島和香

予選

1R 4-6/4-6 前田優歩・神鳥舞(早稲田大学)

 

女子シングルス

 

平田歩

本戦

1R bye

2R 6-2/6-1 田中菜冴美(姫路大学)

3R 6-0/6-1 川本菜穂(関西大学)

4R 6-1/6-2 大川美佐(本塾)

QF 6-2/6-3 神鳥舞(早稲田大学)

SF 2-6/6-4/6-3 永田杏里(本塾)

F 6-1/6(4)-7/6-3 今田穂(本塾)

 

今田穂

本戦

1R bye

2R 6-1/6-3 福嶋優美香(関西大学)

3R 6-2/6-1 清水柚華(大阪教育大学)

4R 6-3/7-5 押川千夏(早稲田大学)

QF 3-6/6-2/6-3 安藤優希(早稲田大学)

SF 7-6(4)/5-7/7-6(5) 阿部宏美(筑波大学)

 

永田杏里

本戦

1R bye

2R 6-1/2-6/10-6 梶野桃子(早稲田大学)

3R 6-0/6-2 松本妃那(早稲田大学)

4R 6-3/2-6/10-3 吉田明日香(明治大学)

QF 7-5/2-6/6-3 山崎郁美(亜細亜大学)

 

大川美佐

予選

1R 6-4/6-0 石澤千花(筑波大学)

F 6-3/4-6/13-11 小林一愛(姫路大学)

本戦

1R 6-3/6-3 沼野菜海(亜細亜大学)

2R 7-5/4-6/10-7 加藤穂乃佳(中京大学)

3R 7-6(5)/6-3 齊藤瑠奈(亜細亜大学)

 

堤華蓮

本戦

1R bye

2R 6-3/7-5 西田賀杏央(大阪教育大学)

3R 6-3/6-3 淺野汐香(立教大学)

4R 6-4/2-6/7-10 阿部宏美(筑波大学)

 

末野聡子

本戦

1R bye

2R 6-2/6-1 松原綾乃(東北学院大学)

3R 5-7/5-7 石川琴美(早稲田大学)

 

黒須万里奈

本戦

1R 7-5/6-4 喜田若菜(筑波大学)

2R 6-4/6-2 稲垣綾乃(中京大学)

3R 0-6/2-6 山崎郁美(亜細亜大学)