部員・スタッフ紹介

4年

3年

板垣惠美里
Emiri Itagaki
環境情報学部
学習院高等科
右利き
1998.05.13
今村昌倫
Masamichi Imamura
環境情報学部
清風高等学校
右利き
1998.11.23
大村千乃
Yukino Omura
総合政策学部
九州文化学園高等学校
右利き
1998.05.02
岡田優
Yu Okada
環境情報学部
成蹊高等学校
左利き
1998.10.27
落合健太郎
Kentaro Ochiai
環境情報学部
湘南工科大学附属高等学校
右利き
1998.05.09
亀井陸
Riku Kamei
商学部
慶應義塾高等学校
右利き
1999.03.29
川島颯
Hayato Kawashima
総合政策学部
名古屋高等学校
右利き
1999.01.06
小清水拓生
Hiroki Koshimizu
総合政策学部
清風高等学校
右利き
1998.06.01
権太圭吾
Keigo Gonda
環境情報学部
甲府第一高等学校
右利き
1997.08.07
山藤真帆
Maho Santo
環境情報学部
野田学園高等学校
右利き
1998.06.05
田中隆輔
Ryusuke Tanaka
環境情報学部
秀明英光高等学校
右利き
1999.03.07
田村勇太
Yuta Tamura
経済学部
慶應義塾高等学校
右利き
1999.02.12
波多野梨花
Rika Hatano
文学部国文学専攻
慶應義塾女子高等学校
左利き
1998.07.29
平野聡美
Satomi Hirano
商学部
慶應義塾湘南藤沢高等部
右利き
1998.09.19
藤岡仁
Jin Fujioka
経済学部
慶應義塾湘南藤沢高等部
右利き
1998.12.04
望月菜々子
Nanako Mochizuki
環境情報学部
白鵬女子高等学校
右利き
1998.07.09
森拓也
Takuya Mori
法学部法律学科
慶應義塾湘南藤沢高等部
右利き
1998.08.28
吉本優太
Yuta Yoshimoto
商学部
成蹊高等学校
右利き
1998.06.30
渡邉悠太
Yuta Watanabe
経済学部
慶應義塾高等学校
右利き
1998.07.31
Show More
一木理乃
Rino Ichiki
マネージャー
法学部政治学科
慶應義塾女子高等学校
1999.10.25
伊藤竹秋
Takeaki Ito
法学部法律学科
慶應義塾高等学校
右利き
2000.01.30
上川賢人
Kento Uekawa
経済学部 PEARL
American Heritage School
右利き
2000.05.26
大内優輝
Yuki Ouchi
法学部法律学科
慶應義塾湘南藤沢高等部
右利き
2000.02.15
太田壮一朗
Soichiro Ohta
経済学部
慶應義塾湘南藤沢高等部
右利き
1999.07.31
神吉愛子
Aiko Kanki
マネージャー
法学部政治学科
慶應義塾女子高等学校
2000.01.13
黒須万里奈
Marina Kurosu
環境情報学部
山村学園高等学校
右利き
1999.06.21
佐々木健吾
Kengo Sasaki
環境情報学部
高松北高等学校
左利き
1999.05.25
末野聡子
Satoko Sueno
総合政策学部
芦屋学園高等学校
右利き
1999.07.06
杉村涼美
Suzumi Sugimura
法学部政治学科
慶應義塾女子高等学校
右利き
1999.09.09
成耀韓
Yohan Sung
総合政策学部
埼玉栄高等学校
右利き
1999.04.22
高橋葉生
Yo Takahashi
商学部
慶應義塾湘南藤沢高等部
右利き
2000.03.08
田部智也
Tomoya Tabe
環境情報学部
広島なぎさ高等学校
右利き
2000.01.11
長嶌俊佑
Shunsuke Nagashima
法学部法律学科
慶應義塾高等学校
右利き
1999.05.27
羽澤慎治
Shinji Hazawa
環境情報学部
西宮甲英高等学院
右利き
1999.04.12
林春輝
Haruki Hayashi
経済学部
慶應義塾湘南藤沢高等部
右利き
2000.03.08
春山慶太
Keita Haruyama
総合政策学部
柳川高等学校
右利き
1999.05.12
平田歩
Ayumi Hirata
総合政策学部
岡山学芸館高等学校
右利き
1999.08.12
二見圭吾
Keigo Futami
商学部
慶應義塾湘南藤沢高等部
右利き
1999.11.08
堀内真帆
Maho Horiuchi
経済学部
慶應義塾女子高等学校
右利き
1999.08.30
本郷荘一朗
Soichiro Hongo
経済学部
慶應義塾湘南藤沢高等部
右利き
1999.08.31
丸山優佑
Yusuke Maruyama
商学部
慶應義塾志木高等学校
右利き
1999.06.22
森優衣
Yui Mori
理工学部
慶應義塾湘南藤沢高等部
右利き
1999.05.24
Show More

2年

有延一樹
Kazuki Arinobe
法学部法律学科
慶應義塾高等学校
右利き
2001.01.15
石島和香
Nodoka Ishijima
商学部
田園調布学園高等部
右利き
2000.10.17
伊藤龍佑
Ryusuke Ito
理工学部
海陽中等教育学校
右利き
2000.10.25
今田穂
Minori Imada
環境情報学部
啓明学院高等学校
右利き
2000.11.17
太田菜摘
Natsumi Ota
商学部
慶應義塾女子高等学校
右利き
2000.11.15
尾原太成
Taisei Obara
理工学部
慶應義塾志木高等学校
右利き
2000.11.19
佐藤南帆
Naho Sato
環境情報学部
日出高等学校
右利き
2001.01.23
佐野進太郎
Shintaro Sano
経済学部
慶應義塾高等学校
右利き
2000.10.06
小路博隆
Hirotaka Syoji
環境情報学部
東山高等学校
右利き
2000.10.09
白藤成
Naru Shirafuji
環境情報学部
西宮甲英高等学院
右利き
1998.04.30
菅谷拓郎
Takuro Sugaya
商学部
慶應義塾高等学校
右利き
2000.07.14
高橋悠
Yu Takahashi
環境情報学部
大成高等学校
右利き
2000.09.09
永田杏里
Anri Nagata
南山高等学校女子部
総合政策学部
右利き
2000.05.03
日置和暉
Kazuki Hioki
環境情報学部
神奈川県立茅ヶ崎北陵高等学校
右利き
2000.10.04
平出匠史
Takumi Hirade
法学部法律学科
慶應義塾高等学校
右利き
2000.10.15
増岡忠洋
Tadahiro Masuoka
法学部政治学科
慶應義塾高等学校
右利き
2001.02.04
森泉太揮
Taiki Moriizumi
総合政策学部
桃山学院高等学校
右利き
1999.04.09
山本千遥
Chiharu Yamamoto
総合政策学部
桐蔭学園高等学校
右利き
2000.09.14
Show More

1年

赤西大樹
Daiki Akanishi
経済学部
慶應義塾高等学校
右利き
2001.6.1
<主な戦績>
全日本ジュニア単ベスト16(2017)
全日本ジュニア複ベスト4(2017,2018)
全国選抜団体ベスト8(2019)
今鷹洸太
Kouta Imataka
商学部
慶應義塾高等学校
右利き
2001.7.23
<主な戦績>
関東ジュニア単出場(2017)
インターハイ複ベスト16(2018)
全国選抜団体ベスト8(2019)
大川美佐
Misa Okawa
環境情報学部
法政大学第二高等学校
右利き
2001.12.7
<主な戦績>
全国選抜単ベスト4(2018)
インターハイ複準優勝(2019)
全国選抜団体ベスト4(2018)
神田喜慧
Kisato Kanda
慶應義塾湘南藤沢高等部
法学部政治学科
右利き
2001.12.23
<主な戦績>
川崎ジュニア複ベスト16(2018)
清末蒼太
Sota Kiyosue
経済学部
慶應義塾志木高等学校
右利き
2001.8.17
<主な戦績>
関東高校埼玉県予選複ベスト32(2019)
酒井亮
Ryo Sakai
法学部法律学科
慶應義塾ニューヨーク学院
右利き
2000.11.4
<主な戦績>
ニューヨーク州大会単ベスト4(2019)
島津輝久
Teruhisa Shimazu
商学部
慶應義塾高等学校
右利き
2000.7.26
<主な戦績>
神奈川県新人戦複本戦出場(2017)
高橋黄河
Kohga Takahashi
経済学部
慶應義塾志木高等学校
右利き
2001.9.29
<主な戦績>
関東高校埼玉県予選複ベスト32(2019)
高山統行
Nobuyuki Takayama
経済学部
慶應義塾高等学校
右利き
2001.12.15
<主な戦績>
関東高校神奈川県予選単複ベスト32(2019)
竹内悠大
Yuta Takeuchi
経済学部
慶應義塾湘南藤沢高等部
右利き
2001.5.10
<主な戦績>
関東高校神奈川県予選単ベスト16(2019)
神奈川県新人戦複ベスト8(2019)
インターハイ団体出場(2018)
堤華蓮
Karen Tsutsumi
環境情報学部
四日市商業高校
右利き
2001.11.18
<主な戦績>
インターハイ単ベスト8(2019)
全日本ジュニア複ベスト8(2019)
インターハイ団体優勝(2017)
楢岡佑佳
Yuka Naraoka
文学部
慶應義塾女子高等学校
右利き
2001.11.5
<主な戦績>
東京都新人戦本戦単出場(2018)
西野大成
Taisei Nishino
経済学部
かえつ有明高等学校
右利き
2001.9.7
〈主な戦績〉
東京都新人戦本戦単ベスト40
東京都新人戦本戦複ベスト20
林航平
Kohei Hayashi
理工学部
名古屋高等学校
右利き
2001.8.3
<主な戦績>
インターハイ単ベスト16(2019)
インターハイ・全日本ジュニア複出場
全国選抜団体3位(2017)
藤原智也
Tomoya Fujiwara
環境情報学部
東山高等学校
右利き
2001.9.26
<主な戦績>
ジュニアオリンピックカップ単優勝(2017,2019)
インターハイ・全日本ジュニア単優勝(2019)
世界スーパージュニア複優勝(2018)
インターハイ複3位(2019)
インターハイ・全国選抜団体ベスト16(2018,2019)
藁科怜乃
Reno Warashina
商学部
成蹊高等学校
右利き
2001.11.18
<主な戦績>
関東ジュニア単出場(2017)
関東ジュニア複出場(2019)
Show More

​コーチ・スタッフ

坂井利彰 監督
Toshiaki Sakai
慶應義塾大学准教授
高校日本代表(1992年)
ユニバーシアード日本代表(1995年)
全日本学生テニス選手権単優勝(1996年)
日本アマチュアランク単1位(1996年)
全豪オープン予選単出場(2003年)
慶應義塾体育会庭球部監督(2006年~)

〈資格〉
日本テニス協会公認S級エリートコーチ
日本体育協会公認上級テニスコーチ
原荘太郎 ヘッドコーチ
Sotaro Hara
慶應義塾湘南藤沢高等部→慶應義塾大学出身
慶應義塾大学庭球部 ヘッドコーチ

〈資格/活動〉
慶應義塾体育会庭球部コーチ(2007~09)
慶應義塾体育会庭球部ヘッドコーチ(2010~)
日本体育協会公認S級エリートコーチ
日本体育協会公認上級テニスコーチ
慶應義塾大学体育研究所 非常勤講師
渡邉泰行 コーチ
Yasuyuki Watanabe
慶應義塾大学総合政策学部出身
慶應義塾大学庭球部コーチ
チーフストラテジスト
小林寛和 トレーニングコーチ
Hirokazu Kobayashi
東海大学体育学部生涯スポーツ学科
東海大学大学院体育学研究科体育学専攻
テクノジムジャパン株式会社
〈資格〉
JATI-ATI
健康運動指導士
Show More
西野大成

Taisei Nishino 経済学部 かえつ有明高等学校 右利き 2001.9.7 〈主な戦績〉 東京都新人戦本戦単ベスト40 東京都新人戦本戦複ベスト20